Cup

Matches

Day Home team Score/Time Away team  
Wednesday 13/09/2023
FT
Preddvor 3 - 2 Škofja Loka View events
Wednesday 13/09/2023
FT
Visoko 1 - 3 Jesenice View events
Wednesday 13/09/2023
FT
Britof 1 - 1 Šencur View events
Wednesday 13/09/2023
FT
Kranjska Gora 0 - 9 Bled View events
Wednesday 13/09/2023
FT
Naklo 1 - 5 Žiri View events
Wednesday 20/09/2023
FT
Grad 2 - 0 Serdica Goričanka View events
Wednesday 20/09/2023
FT
Apače 0 - 8 Rakičan View events
Wednesday 20/09/2023
FT
Tišina 0 - 3 Gančani View events
Wednesday 20/09/2023
FT
Puconci 0 - 6 Čarda Martjanci View events
Wednesday 20/09/2023
FT
Dokležovje 0 - 2 Mura View events
Wednesday 20/09/2023
FT
Bogojina 2 - 3 Radenska Slatina View events
Wednesday 20/09/2023
FT
Šalovci 1 - 3 Veržej View events
Wednesday 20/09/2023
FT
Cven 0 - 1 Hodoš View events
Tuesday 26/09/2023
FT
Markovci 1 - 4 Videm View events
Wednesday 27/09/2023
FT
Kranj 0 - 3 Triglav View events
Wednesday 27/09/2023
FT
Ižakovci 1 - 5 Ljutomer View events
Wednesday 27/09/2023
FT
Olimpija Dolga vas 0 - 0 Turnišče
Wednesday 27/09/2023
FT
Gerečja vas 1 - 7 NŠ Drava View events
Tuesday 03/10/2023
FT
Limbuš Pekre 3 - 5 Marjeta na Dravskem polj View events
Tuesday 03/10/2023
FT
Šampion Celje 0 - 1 Krško View events
Tuesday 03/10/2023
FT
Žalec 0 - 2 Zreče View events
Tuesday 03/10/2023
FT
Polskava 0 - 7 Hajdina View events
Tuesday 03/10/2023
FT
Cirkulane 0 - 5 Apače na Dravskem polju View events
Tuesday 03/10/2023
FT
Zgornja Polskava 3 - 1 Dornava View events
Tuesday 03/10/2023
FT
Šmartno Ljubljana 0 - 5 Dob View events
Tuesday 03/10/2023
FT
Šmarje pri Jelšah 1 - 1 Ljubno ob Savinji View events
Wednesday 04/10/2023
FT
Jurovski dol 0 - 0 Rače
Wednesday 04/10/2023
FT
Pesnica 0 - 1 Fužinar View events
Wednesday 04/10/2023
FT
Tromejnik 0 - 3 Beltinci View events
Wednesday 04/10/2023
FT
Roho 4 - 1 Dobrovce View events
Wednesday 04/10/2023
FT
Šmartno 0 - 6 Rudar Velenje View events
Wednesday 04/10/2023
FT
Korte 0 - 1 Koper View events
Wednesday 04/10/2023
FT
Dekani 1 - 4 Tabor Sežana View events
Wednesday 04/10/2023
FT
Mostje 0 - 3 Odranci
Wednesday 04/10/2023
FT
Rudar Trbovlje 7 - 0 Komenda View events
Wednesday 04/10/2023
FT
Bravo 0 - 0 Radomlje
Wednesday 04/10/2023
FT
Vir 0 - 1 IB 1975 Ljubljana View events
Wednesday 04/10/2023
FT
Tolmin 1 - 0 Bilje View events
Wednesday 04/10/2023
FT
Adria 0 - 4 Primorje View events
Wednesday 04/10/2023
FT
Brda Dobrovo 0 - 4 Gorica View events
Wednesday 04/10/2023
FT
Arne Tabor 69 0 - 3 Brinje Grosuplje View events
Wednesday 04/10/2023
FT
Trebnje 2 - 2 Kresnice View events
Wednesday 04/10/2023
FT
Vodice Šempas 1 - 4 Vipava View events
Wednesday 04/10/2023
FT
Kobilje 0 - 6 Nafta View events
Wednesday 04/10/2023
FT
Zavrč 0 - 0 Aluminij
Wednesday 04/10/2023
FT
Rogoznica 3 - 5 Središče View events
Wednesday 04/10/2023
FT
Pragersko 2 - 6 Podvinci View events
Wednesday 04/10/2023
FT
Grajena 2 - 2 Stojnci View events
Wednesday 04/10/2023
FT
Ormož 0 - 5 Bistrica View events
Wednesday 04/10/2023
FT
Galeb Ankaran 0 - 1 Komen View events
Wednesday 04/10/2023
FT
Jadran Hrpelje-Kozina 1 - 14 Izola View events
Wednesday 04/10/2023
FT
Peca 0 - 1 Starše View events
Wednesday 04/10/2023
FT
Polana 7 - 1 Črenšovci View events
Wednesday 04/10/2023
FT
NK Ljubljana 5 - 3 Zagorje View events
Wednesday 04/10/2023
FT
Ivančna Gorica 1 - 1 Slovan Ljubljana View events
Wednesday 04/10/2023
FT
Kamnik 2 - 4 Bela Krajina View events
Wednesday 04/10/2023
FT
Ilirija 3 - 2 Krka View events
Thursday 05/10/2023
FT
Panonija Gaberje 0 - 6 Bistrica Srednja B. View events
Thursday 05/10/2023
FT
Nedelica 0 - 9 Prekmurec Dobrovnik View events
Thursday 05/10/2023
FT
Brežice 1 - 3 Rogaška View events

Tables

# Team MP D P
1 0 +0 0
2 0 +0 0
3 0 +0 0
4 0 +0 0
5 0 +0 0
GambleAware 18+