Cup

Matches

Day Home team Score/Time Away team  
Saturday 19/08/2023
FT
Radgona 1 - 2 Grad
Saturday 19/08/2023
FT
Lipa 1 - 8 Gančani
Saturday 19/08/2023
FT
Bakovci 1 - 1 Serdica Goričanka
Saturday 19/08/2023
FT
Roma 0 - 2 Radenska Slatina
Saturday 19/08/2023
FT
Ižakovci 2 - 1 Cankova
Saturday 19/08/2023
FT
Križevci 0 - 4 Čarda Martjanci
Sunday 20/08/2023
FT
Nafta veterani 0 - 8 Odranci
Sunday 20/08/2023
FT
Panonija Gaberje 2 - 1 Graničar Lendava
Sunday 20/08/2023
FT
Mostje 3 - 0 Hotiza
Sunday 20/08/2023
FT
Čentiba 1 - 5 Prekmurec Dobrovnik
Tuesday 22/08/2023
FT
Lenart 2 - 3 Marjeta na Dravskem polj
Wednesday 23/08/2023
FT
Bitnje 1 - 2 Visoko
Wednesday 23/08/2023
FT
Sava Kranj 1 - 2 Preddvor
Wednesday 23/08/2023
FT
Železniki 0 - 3 Bled
Wednesday 23/08/2023
FT
Britof 3 - 0 Polet Škofja Loka
Wednesday 23/08/2023
FT
Velesovo Cerklje 2 - 6 Kranj
Wednesday 23/08/2023
FT
Limbuš Pekre 5 - 1 Dravograd
Friday 25/08/2023
FT
Dob 7 - 2 Jevnica
Friday 25/08/2023
FT
Skorba 0 - 4 Markovci
Saturday 26/08/2023
FT
Leskovec 0 - 7 Rogoznica
Saturday 26/08/2023
FT
Mons Claudius 0 - 6 Rudar Velenje
Saturday 26/08/2023
FT
Laško 0 - 3 Krško
Saturday 26/08/2023
FT
Komen 3 - 3 Bistrc
Saturday 26/08/2023
FT
Košana 1 - 2 Korte
Saturday 26/08/2023
FT
Rudar Trbovlje 5 - 1 Kočevje
Saturday 26/08/2023
FT
Svoboda Kisovec 0 - 5 Brinje Grosuplje
Saturday 26/08/2023
FT
Moravče 1 - 3 Šmartno Ljubljana
Saturday 26/08/2023
FT
Bela Krajina 3 - 0 Laby's Mengo
Saturday 26/08/2023
FT
Kolpa 0 - 0 Vir
Saturday 26/08/2023
FT
Dragomer 0 - 3 Zagorje
Saturday 26/08/2023
FT
Ihan 0 - 3 NK Ljubljana
Saturday 26/08/2023
FT
OŠ Olimpija 2 - 2 Komenda
Saturday 26/08/2023
FT
Slovan Ljubljana 3 - 0 Litija
Saturday 26/08/2023
FT
Radlje ob Dravi 0 - 5 Dobrovce
Saturday 26/08/2023
FT
Maribor Tabor 0 - 6 Fužinar
Saturday 26/08/2023
FT
Jurovski dol 2 - 2 Pohorje
Saturday 26/08/2023
FT
Malečnik 1 - 2 Rače
Saturday 26/08/2023
FT
Rošnja Loka 1 - 5 Pesnica
Saturday 26/08/2023
FT
Idrija 1 - 1 Vipava
Saturday 26/08/2023
FT
Starše 1 - 0 Korotan Prevalje
Saturday 26/08/2023
FT
Polskava 3 - 0 Tržec
Saturday 26/08/2023
FT
Zgornja Polskava 1 - 1 Gorišnica
Saturday 26/08/2023
FT
Podlehnik 0 - 2 Gerečja vas
Saturday 26/08/2023
FT
Oplotnica 1 - 1 Pragersko
Saturday 26/08/2023
FT
Cirkulane 3 - 1 Hajdoše
Saturday 26/08/2023
FT
IB 1975 Ljubljana 5 - 0 Svoboda Ljubljana
Saturday 26/08/2023
FT
Renče 0 - 4 Brda Dobrovo
Saturday 26/08/2023
FT
Kamnik 0 - 0 Dren Vrhnika
Sunday 27/08/2023
FT
Šmartno 2 - 1 Dravinja
Sunday 27/08/2023
FT
Šobec Lesce 1 - 2 Triglav
Sunday 27/08/2023
FT
Šentjernej 0 - 4 Ilirija
Sunday 27/08/2023
FT
Stojnci 5 - 3 Boč Poljčane
Sunday 27/08/2023
FT
Makole 3 - 5 Središče
Sunday 27/08/2023
FT
Slovenja vas 0 - 5 Dornava
Sunday 27/08/2023
FT
Bukovci 2 - 2 Grajena
Sunday 27/08/2023
FT
Ivančna Gorica 4 - 2 Jezero Medvode
Wednesday 20/09/2023
FT
Mozirje 0 - 1 Šampion Celje

Tables

# Team MP D P
1 0 +0 0
2 0 +0 0
3 0 +0 0
4 0 +0 0
5 0 +0 0
GambleAware 18+