Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Monday | ||||
FT
|
Basel | 1 - 1 | Grasshoppers | View events |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Zürich | 1 - 2 | Grasshoppers | View events |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Sion | 0 - 1 | Basel | View events |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Wil | 2 - 4 | Zürich | View events |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Thun | 1 - 2 | Basel | View events |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Aarau | 1 - 4 | Grasshoppers | View events |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Lausanne-Sport | 0 - 2 | Sion | View events |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Saturday | ||||
FT
|
Brühl | 1 - 3 | Lausanne-Sport | View events |
Saturday | ||||
FT
|
Schaffhausen | 1 - 1 | Grasshoppers | View events |
Sunday | ||||
FT
|
Köniz | 1 - 5 | Zürich | View events |
Sunday | ||||
FT
|
Wil | 4 - 3 | Young Boys | View events |
Sunday | ||||
FT
|
Locarno | 2 - 3 | Basel | View events |
Sunday | ||||
FT
|
Wohlen | 1 - 2 | Thun | View events |
Sunday | ||||
FT
|
Kriens | 0 - 4 | Sion | View events |
Sunday | ||||
FT
|
Aarau | 2 - 0 | St.Gallen | View events |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Saturday | ||||
FT
|
Schönbühl | 0 - 4 | Kriens | View events |
Saturday | ||||
FT
|
Black Stars | 1 - 3 | Zürich | View events |
Saturday | ||||
FT
|
AC Vallemaggia | 0 - 6 | Grasshoppers | View events |
Saturday | ||||
FT
|
Köniz | 2 - 2 | Winterthur | View events |
Saturday | ||||
FT
|
Schötz | 1 - 4 | Wil | View events |
Saturday | ||||
FT
|
Baden | 0 - 5 | Schaffhausen | View events |
Saturday | ||||
FT
|
Lugano | 0 - 2 | Thun | View events |
Sunday | ||||
FT
|
Grenchen | 0 - 4 | Wohlen | View events |
Sunday | ||||
FT
|
Hergiswil | 0 - 3 | Sion | View events |
Sunday | ||||
FT
|
Biel-Bienne | 0 - 3 | St.Gallen | View events |
Sunday | ||||
FT
|
Muttenz | 1 - 5 | Young Boys | View events |
Sunday | ||||
FT
|
Chiasso | 1 - 4 | Basel | View events |
Sunday | ||||
FT
|
Aarau | 2 - 0 | Bellinzona | View events |
Sunday | ||||
FT
|
La Sarraz-Eclépens | 0 - 3 | Brühl | View events |
Sunday | ||||
FT
|
Cham | 2 - 2 | Locarno | View events |
Sunday | ||||
FT
|
Delémont | 0 - 4 | Lausanne-Sport | View events |