WPSL

Matches

Day Home team Score/Time Away team  
Saturday 08/06/2024
FT
McLean 3 - 0 Alexandria Reds
Saturday 08/06/2024
FT
Decatur 0 - 0 Georgia Impact
Saturday 08/06/2024
FT
Gulf Coast Dutch Lions 4 - 0 North Port Fusion
Saturday 08/06/2024
FT
Nashville Rhythm 0 - 3 UFA Gunners
Saturday 08/06/2024
FT
Seminole Ice 4 - 1 Cape Coral Cyclones
Saturday 08/06/2024
FT
Jacksonville Armada 1 - 1 West Florida Flames
Saturday 08/06/2024
FT
Atlanta Fire 1 - 4 865 Alliance
Saturday 08/06/2024
FT
UFA Gunners 10 - 0 Nashville Wolves
Sunday 09/06/2024
FT
FC Birmingham 1 - 4 Chattanooga
Sunday 09/06/2024
FT
Trinity Fire 0 - 2 Port City NC
Sunday 09/06/2024
FT
WFC Charlotte 5 - 1 Neuse River
Sunday 09/06/2024
FT
Futbolera Select 2 - 2 Austin Rise
Sunday 09/06/2024
FT
San Antonio Runners 0 - 3 Houston Aces
Sunday 09/06/2024
FT
SouthStar 2 - 2 Classics Elite
Sunday 09/06/2024
FT
North Port Fusion 2 - 1 AGC
Sunday 09/06/2024
FT
Prime 2 - 1 Gulf Coast Dutch Lions
Sunday 09/06/2024
FT
UK FC 2 - 1 Alexandria Reds
Monday 10/06/2024
FT
McLean 0 - 5 Arlington VA
Monday 10/06/2024
00:00
McLean PSTP Arlington VA
Monday 10/06/2024
FT
FC Birmingham 0 - 5 Decatur
Wednesday 12/06/2024
01:00
Neuse River - WFC Charlotte
Wednesday 12/06/2024
02:30
Washington Dutch Lions - Alexandria Reds
Thursday 13/06/2024
00:00
Dade County - North Port Fusion
Thursday 13/06/2024
01:00
Atlanta Fire - Georgia Impact
Thursday 13/06/2024
01:00
Cape Coral Cyclones - Gulf Coast Dutch Lions
Thursday 13/06/2024
02:00
Nashville Rhythm - Nashville Wolves
Thursday 13/06/2024
02:00
Austin Rise - SouthStar
Thursday 13/06/2024
02:00
Houston Aces - Futbolera Select
Friday 14/06/2024
02:00
San Antonio Runners - Classics Elite
Saturday 15/06/2024
21:00
Atlanta Fire - Nashville Wolves
Saturday 15/06/2024
21:00
Gulf Coast Dutch Lions - Seminole Ice
Saturday 15/06/2024
22:00
North Port Fusion - Prime
Saturday 15/06/2024
22:00
West Florida Flames - Cape Coral Cyclones
Saturday 15/06/2024
23:00
Arlington VA - McLean

Atlantic Carolinas

#   Team MP W D L F A D P Last 5 matches H2H
1 4 3 0 1 9 3 +6 9 W L W W
2 4 3 0 1 7 3 +4 9 W W W L
3 4 2 0 2 7 7 +0 6 W L W L
4 3 1 0 2 3 4 -1 0 L L W
5 3 0 0 3 1 10 -9 -3 L L L
Next Round

Corrections

Atlantic The District

#   Team MP W D L F A D P Last 5 matches H2H
1 Previous rank: 2 4 4 0 0 15 1 +14 12 W W W W
2 Previous rank: 1 4 3 0 1 15 8 +7 9 L W W W
3 5 2 0 3 9 16 -7 6 W W L L L
4 3 0 0 3 1 8 -7 0 L L L
5 2 0 0 2 1 8 -7 0 L L
Next Round

Corrections

Lone Star

#   Team MP W D L F A D P Last 5 matches H2H
1 5 4 1 0 19 6 +13 13 D W W W W
2 4 2 1 1 8 4 +4 10 D W W L
3 3 1 1 1 8 5 +3 7 D W L
4 4 2 0 2 8 5 +3 6 W L L W
5 2 0 1 1 4 5 -1 1 D L
6 4 0 0 4 0 22 -22 -6 L L L L
Final Series Play-offs

Corrections

Southeast

#   Team MP W D L F A D P Last 5 matches H2H
1 5 4 0 1 18 5 +13 12 L W W W W
2 Previous rank: 4 4 3 1 0 23 2 +21 10 W W W D
3 4 3 1 0 16 0 +16 10 W D W W
4 Previous rank: 2 4 3 1 0 17 4 +13 10 W W W D
5 Previous rank: 7 3 1 0 2 6 7 -1 3 W L L
6 Previous rank: 5 5 1 0 4 5 26 -21 3 L L L L W
7 Previous rank: 6 2 0 1 1 1 2 -1 1 D L
8 Previous rank: 9 4 0 0 4 1 21 -20 0 L L L L
9 Previous rank: 8 3 0 0 3 0 20 -20 0 L L L
Final Series Play-offs

Corrections

Sunshine

#   Team MP W D L F A D P Last 5 matches H2H
1 Previous rank: 3 5 3 1 1 8 7 +1 10 W D W W L
2 Previous rank: 1 5 2 3 0 9 3 +6 9 D D D W W
3 Previous rank: 2 5 2 2 1 8 3 +5 8 D L W D W
4 Previous rank: 5 4 2 0 2 7 7 +0 6 L W W L
5 Previous rank: 8 3 1 1 1 8 7 +1 4 W D L
6 Previous rank: 7 3 1 1 1 5 8 -3 4 W L D
7 Previous rank: 4 2 1 0 1 3 4 -1 3 L W
8 Previous rank: 6 3 0 2 1 2 4 -2 2 D L D
9 4 0 0 4 4 11 -7 0 L L L L
Final Series Play-offs

Corrections

Players

Tables

# Team MP D P
1 38 +62 91
2 38 +62 89
3 38 +45 82
4 38 +15 68
5 38 +13 66
GambleAware 18+