Players

Players abroad (England)

Country:
Filter by matchday:

Spain

K. Trippier La Liga Atlético Madrid
A. Appiah Segunda División Almería
S. Shashoua Segunda División Tenerife
D. Wilson Segunda B Burgos
C. I'Anson Segunda B Rayo Majadahonda
Y. Musah Segunda B Valencia II
O. Borg Segunda B Arenas Getxo
C. Ball Tercera Division Pedroñeras
J. Clarke Tercera Division Alhaurín
J. McCourt Tercera Division Tenerife II
G. Lucas Tercera Division San Rafael
H. Alban Jones Tercera Division Lorca
S. Balalarabe Tercera Division Urraca
L. Spires Tercera Division Huércal Overa
E. Sutherland Tercera Division Elche II
M. Kedman Autonómicas Tres Cantos

Italy

C. Smalling Serie A Roma
R. Vieira Nan Serie A Sampdoria
B. Duncan Serie A Fiorentina

Germany

A. Lookman Bundesliga RB Leipzig
J. Sancho Bundesliga Borussia Dortmund
J. Kenny Bundesliga Schalke 04
K. Bennetts Bundesliga Borussia M'gladbach
R. Oxford Bundesliga Augsburg
L. Baker Bundesliga Fortuna Düsseldorf
M. Egbo 2. Bundesliga Darmstadt 98
N. Phillips 2. Bundesliga Stuttgart
J. Osei-Tutu 2. Bundesliga Bochum
X. Amaechi 2. Bundesliga Hamburger SV
C. Okoroji 2. Bundesliga Jahn Regensburg
M. Penney 2. Bundesliga St. Pauli
X. Amaechi Regionalliga Hamburger SV II
K. Bennetts Regionalliga Borussia M'gladbach II
J. Hirst Regionalliga FC Gießen
A. Morton Oberliga FT Braunschweig

France

S. Mavididi Ligue 1 Dijon
T. Obadeyi Ligue 2 Sochaux
R. Griffiths National 2 Olympique Lyonnais II
B. Brahimi National 2 Reims II
E. Savauge National 3 Athlético Marseille

Netherlands

G. Cox Eredivisie Fortuna Sittard
C. Madueke Eredivisie PSV
J. Latibeaudiere Eredivisie Twente
M. Clark Eredivisie Vitesse
J. Sinclair Eredivisie VVV
L. Cattermole Eredivisie VVV
B. Sambou Eredivisie Fortuna Sittard
M. Makasi Eerste Divisie Eindhoven
I. Ugbo Eerste Divisie Roda JC
S. Harrison Eerste Divisie Almere City
J. Bohui Eerste Divisie NAC Breda
C. Madueke Eerste Divisie PSV II
D. Murkin Eerste Divisie Volendam
D. Johnson Eerste Divisie Volendam
M. McGuane Eerste Divisie Telstar
B. Ormonde-Ottewill Eerste Divisie Dordrecht
D. Murkin Tweede Divisie Volendam II
A. Dubovecky Hoofdklasse Leonidas
J. Yoffe Hoofdklasse Halsteren

Albania

M. Ngoo Superliga Tirana

Australia

C. Noone A-League Melbourne City
A. Le Fondre A-League Sydney
K. Sheppard A-League Newcastle Jets
R. Fowler A-League Brisbane Roar
M. Gillesphey A-League Brisbane Roar
C. McAuley Queensland NPL Redlands United
C. Smith Queensland NPL Gold Coast United
W. Moon Queensland NPL Lions
S. Smith Queensland NPL Gold Coast Knights
J. McLean Queensland NPL Brisbane Strikers
L. Shipton Queensland NPL Magpies Crusaders
F. Hills Queensland NPL Brisbane Strikers
J. Woolley Queensland NPL Peninsula Power
H. White Victoria NPL Oakleigh Cannons
L. Byles Victoria NPL Heidelberg United
C. Oldfield Victoria NPL Avondale
M. Etheridge Victoria NPL Kingston City
H. Noon Victoria NPL Heidelberg United
Z. Thompson Victoria NPL Dandenong City
S. Hewitt Victoria NPL Hume City
T. Cahill Victoria NPL Heidelberg United
J. Kelly Victoria NPL Dandenong City
M. Crooks Victoria NPL Bentleigh Greens
B. Bowler Victoria NPL Hume City
T. Matthews Victoria NPL Oakleigh Cannons
D. Jones Victoria NPL Green Gully
N. Hegarty Victoria NPL Hume City
R. Paczkowski Victoria NPL Oakleigh Cannons
J. Davies Victoria NPL Green Gully
B. Barnes Victoria NPL Dandenong Thunder
J. Guest Victoria NPL Oakleigh Cannons
A. Salmon Victoria NPL Green Gully
S. Ford Victoria NPL Port Melbourne
W. Hoskins Victoria NPL 2 Northcote City
J. Allen Western Aust… Bayswater City
S. Canham Western Aust… Sorrento
B. Wilson Western Aust… Stirling Lions
D. Heagney Western Aust… Gwelup Croatia

Austria

C. Adams Regionalliga Pinzgau Saalfelden
H. Cooksley Regionalliga Pinzgau Saalfelden
N. Rivelino Landesliga Schwechat
J. Akande Landesliga Elektra

Bangladesh

S. Lane Premier League Mohammedan Dhaka
R. Northmore Premier League Saif

Belgium

K. Roofe First Division A Anderlecht
J. Panzo First Division A Cercle Brugge
C. Humphreys First Division A Zulte-Waregem
T. Holmes First Division B KSV Roeselare
J. Rowell First Amateu… Dender
A. Singh Second Amate… Tienen
S. McMahon Provincial BX Brussels
J. Panzo UEFA Europa … Cercle Brugge
C. Humphreys UEFA Europa … Zulte-Waregem

Bosnia and Herzegovina

M. Fanimo Premijer Liga Mladost Doboj Kakanj

Brazil

Eric Paranaense 2 Paranavaí

Brunei Darussalam

C. Clough Premier League DPMM
A. Pennock Premier League DPMM

Bulgaria

C. Randall First League Arda

Canada

J. Brown Canadian Pre… Cavalry
T. Wheeldon Canadian Pre… Cavalry
R. Gale Canadian Pre… Valour
A. Mitter Canadian Pre… Valour
N. Mavila Canadian Pre… Cavalry
C. Ward USL Championship Ottawa Fury

China PR

G. White China League One Nantong Zhiyun

Colombia

G. Saunders Primera A Envigado

Croatia

N. Rivelino 3. HNL Novigrad

Cyprus

C. Goddard 1. Division Pafos
D. Carr 1. Division Apollon
J. Keaveny 1. Division AEK Larnaca
S. Thandi 1. Division AEK Larnaca
J. Simpson 1. Division Nea Salamis
J. Puncheon 1. Division Pafos
N. Dubov 1. Division Pafos
M. Derbyshire 1. Division Omonia Nicosia
A. Slowe 2. Division Ayia Napa

Denmark

J. Adedeji 1st Division HB Køge
E. Balcombe 1st Division Viborg

Estonia

R. Barnwell Esiliiga B Keila

Finland

M. Kurtén Veikkausliiga Mariehamn
B. Ions Veikkausliiga SJK
C. Ruane Veikkausliiga Inter Turku
J. Whiting Kakkonen P-Iirot
O. Johnston Kakkonen P-Iirot
B. Wilson Kakkonen Sudet
S. Green Kakkonen P-Iirot
R. Gilligan Kolmonen TP-47
S. Grey Kolmonen Virkiä

Greece

C. Akpom Super League 1 PAOK
A. Nabi Super League 1 OFI

Hong Kong

A. Jojo Premier League Happy Valley
T. Down Premier League Wofoo Tai Po
R. Ewart HKFA 1st Div… Hong Kong
O. Laxton HKFA 1st Div… Sham Shui Po
J. Beacher HKFA 1st Div… Hong Kong
M. Hampshire HKFA 1st Div… Hong Kong
A. Wylde HKFA 1st Div… Hong Kong
T. Smith HKFA 1st Div… Hong Kong
R. Bacon HKFA 1st Div… Hong Kong

Iceland

G. Martin Úrvalsdeild ÍBV
I. Jeffs Úrvalsdeild ÍBV
O. Jackson Úrvalsdeild ÍBV
C. Williams Úrvalsdeild KA
P. Griffiths Úrvalsdeild ÍBV
S. Hewson Úrvalsdeild Fylkir
J. Franks Úrvalsdeild ÍBV
M. Garner Úrvalsdeild ÍBV
G. Ryder 1. Deild Thór
J. Dale 1. Deild Víkingur Ólafsvík
J. Blinco 1. Deild Magni
L. Wardle 1. Deild Magni
K. Williams 1. Deild Magni
A. Green 1. Deild Thróttur Reykjavík
A. Nkumu 1. Deild Thróttur Reykjavík
D. Martin 2. Deild Selfoss
D. Osafo-Badu 2. Deild Vestri
A. Spear 2. Deild Vestri
H. Lawal 2. Deild Vestri
J. Signey 2. Deild Vestri
D. Gylfason 3. Deild Kórdrengir
S. Malsom 4. Deild Hamar

India

M. Kilgallon Indian Supe… Hyderabad
P. Brown Indian Supe… Hyderabad
J. Johnson Indian Supe… ATK
J. Gregory Indian Supe… Chennaiyin
M. Lillis Indian Supe… Chennaiyin

Indonesia

P. Butler Liga 2 PSMS

Japan

J. Bothroyd J1 League Consadole Sapporo

Lithuania

S. Shaban A Lyga Palanga
F. Ishmail 1 Lyga Jonava

Malaysia

L. Tuck Super League Terengganu

Malta

M. Miller Premier League Mosta
H. Singh First Division Pietà Hotspurs
J. Desmond First Division Lija Athletic
D. Kabeya First Division Qormi
R. Perkins Second Division Mellieha
P. Taylor Second Division Mellieha
P. Taylor Gozo First D… Kercem Ajax

New Zealand

B. Gordon Premiership Waitakere United
D. Ball A-League Wellington Phoenix
B. Perks Premiership Hawke's Bay United
N. Draper Premiership Waitakere United
J. Hoyle Premiership Hamilton Wanderers
J. Figueira Premiership Team Wellington
D. Terris Premiership Canterbury United
J. Yong Premiership Tasman United
D. White Premiership Auckland City
T. Schwarz Premiership Canterbury United
T. Hickey Premiership Tasman United
A. Rogers Premiership Auckland City
G. King Premiership Canterbury United
R. Worrall Premiership Tasman United
B. Angell Premiership Hawke's Bay United
A. Thurston Premiership Canterbury United
S. Taylor A-League Wellington Phoenix
K. Hughes-Mason Premiership Tasman United
S. Mason-Smith Premiership Hawke's Bay United

Northern Ireland

R. Brush Premiership Cliftonville
J. Ogedi-Uzokwe Premier Division Derry City
K. Beggs Premiership Glenavon
N. Nasseri Premiership Glentoran
B. Tilney Premiership Larne
M. Randall Premiership Larne
H. Flowers Premiership Larne
J. Mallin Championship Knockbreda
M. Taylor Championship Newry City AFC
G. Tipton Championship Portadown
J. Currie Championship Ballinamallard United
M. McCartan Premier Inte… Banbridge Town

Norway

A. Barlow Eliteserien Tromsø
J. Robson 1. Division Notodden
J. Meade 1. Division Aalesund
J. Hill 1. Division Tromsdalen
M. Ledger 1. Division Notodden
N. Sansara 2. Division Hødd
Aaron Jones 2. Division Asker
C. Joyce 3. Division Pors Grenland
P. Mason 3. Division Hønefoss
A. Hawtin 3. Division Valdres
S. Humphreys 3. Division Valdres

Poland

T. Hateley Ekstraklasa Piast Gliwice
C. Stewart I Liga Zagłębie Sosnowiec

Portugal

M. Edwards Primeira Liga Vitoria Guimaraes
J. Tymon Primeira Liga Famalicão
L. Lumeka Segunda Liga Varzim

Qatar

O. Najhi Stars League Al Khor

Republic of Ireland

R. Donelon Premier Division Sligo Rovers
L. Banks Premier Division Sligo Rovers
N. Watson Premier Division Sligo Rovers
S. Bone Premier Division Waterford
J. Flores Premier Division Dundalk
J. O'Brien Premier Division Cork City
A. Wright Premier Division Bohemians
R. Dunne First Division Cabinteely
E. Pierce First Division Athlone Town
P. Hunt First Division Cobh Ramblers
R. Williams First Division Limerick

Romania

J. Mustoe Liga I Dinamo Bucureşti
R. Logon Liga II Csikszereda
E. Seymour Liga III Voluntari II

Scotland

S. Clare Premiership Hearts
N. Baxter Premiership Ross County
H. Odofin Premiership Livingston
S. Stubbs Premiership Hamilton Academical
A. Firth Premiership Rangers
D. Wright Premiership St. Johnstone
C. Long Premiership Motherwell
S. Davies Premiership Hamilton Academical
W. Foderingham Premiership Rangers
S. Cosgrove Premiership Aberdeen
C. Tanner Premiership Motherwell
C. Cooke Premiership St. Mirren
M. Bartley Premiership Livingston
S. Edmundson Premiership Rangers
E. Parish Premiership St. Johnstone
G. Parker Premiership Hibernian
G. Oakley Premiership Hamilton Academical
J. Tavernier Premiership Rangers
C. Main Premiership Aberdeen
L. Grimshaw Premiership Motherwell
J. Kellerman Premiership St. Mirren
J. Guthrie Premiership Livingston
S. Ojo Premiership Rangers
M. Johnstone Premiership St. Johnstone
P. Heckingbottom Premiership Hibernian
W. Collar Premiership Hamilton Academical
J. Flanagan Premiership Rangers
G. Leigh Premiership Aberdeen
M. Gillespie Premiership Motherwell
D. Lyness Premiership St. Mirren
J. Stobbs Premiership Livingston
B. Barker Premiership Rangers
R. Draper Premiership Ross County
J. Newell Premiership Hibernian
J. Hunt Premiership Hamilton Academical
C. Goldson Premiership Rangers
J. Wilson Premiership Aberdeen
P. Hartley Premiership Motherwell
J. Obika Premiership St. Mirren
S. Sinclair Premiership Celtic
C. Johnson Premiership Kilmarnock
R. Kent Premiership Rangers
L. Fontaine Premiership Ross County
A. Jackson Premiership Hibernian
K. Adedoyin Premiership Hamilton Academical
S. Gerrard Premiership Rangers
Z. Vyner Premiership Aberdeen
D. Cole Premiership Motherwell
M. Miller Premiership Hamilton Academical
A. Okoflex Premiership Celtic
S. Logan Premiership Aberdeen
U. Ikpeazu Premiership Hearts
T. Grivosti Premiership Ross County
J. Vela Premiership Hibernian
L. Southwood Premiership Hamilton Academical
J. Defoe Premiership Rangers
S. Tanser Premiership St. Johnstone
J. Hylton Premiership Motherwell
A. McGowan Premiership Hamilton Academical
F. Forster Premiership Celtic
J. Lewis Premiership Aberdeen
J. Cardle Championship Partick Thistle
S. Roscoe Championship Ayr United
A. Davies Championship Dundee
D. Carson Championship Inverness CT
J. Coley Championship Dunfermline Athletic
T. Robson Championship Partick Thistle
S. Ramsbottom Championship Greenock Morton
A. Nelson Championship Dundee
M. Curry Championship Inverness CT
G. McGill Championship Dunfermline Athletic
L. Mansell Championship Partick Thistle
C. Salkeld Championship Greenock Morton
J. Marshall Championship Dundee
M. Storey Championship Inverness CT
M. Bowman Championship Dunfermline Athletic
A. Jones Championship Partick Thistle
J. Sutton Championship Greenock Morton
J. Todd Championship Dundee
C. Williams Championship Queen of the South
C. Butcher Championship Dundee United
R. Cole Championship Partick Thistle
B. Pearson Championship Greenock Morton
D. Johnson Championship Dundee
C. Semple Championship Queen of the South
J. Meekings Championship Dundee
C. Tremarco Championship Inverness CT
L. Colville Championship Greenock Morton
K. Hemmings Championship Dundee
D. Pybus Championship Queen of the South
C. Curran Championship Dundee
J. Vincent Championship Inverness CT
S. Hetherington Championship Alloa Athletic
N. Wedderburn League One Airdrieonians
J. Kavanagh League One Airdrieonians
J. Cowan League One Airdrieonians
I. Layne League One Dumbarton
R. Tumilty League One Dumbarton
A. Cummins League One Stranraer
A. Eckersley League One Airdrieonians
K. Willis League Two Elgin City
S. Swinglehurst League Two Annan Athletic
O. Moxon League Two Annan Athletic
J. Page League Two Brechin City
M. Douglas League Two Annan Athletic
A. Thomas League Two Cowdenbeath
J. Holt League Two Annan Athletic
T. Block League Two Queen's Park
C. Balatoni League Two Edinburgh City
T. McHale League Two Elgin City
D. Addison Football League Gretna 2008
A. Peden Football League Stirling University
T. Bragg Football League Kelty Hearts
J. Patrick Football League Gretna 2008
A. Webb Football League Stirling University
J. Smith Football League Inverurie Loco Works
R. Rogers Football League Gretna 2008
J. Emmott Football League Stirling University
A. Hodges Football League Edinburgh University
J. Jackson Football League Gretna 2008
J. Hunter Football League Gretna 2008
K. Ainslie Football League Gala Fairydean Rovers
J. McCormack Football League BSC Glasgow
M. Holliday Football League Gretna 2008
L. Kinchant Football League Gala Fairydean Rovers
J. Akubuine Football League Cumbernauld Colts
A. Taylor Football League Gretna 2008
J. Clarke Football League Turriff United
S. O'Neil Football League Kelty Hearts
K. Goss Feeder Leagues Broxburn Athletic
N. Cassidy SPFL Reserv… Queen of the South Res.
J. Scott SPFL Reserv… Queen of the South Res.
O. Emsden SPFL Reserv… Greenock Morton Res.
M. McCarthy SPFL Reserv… Queen of the South Res.
J. Ashton SPFL Reserv… Queen of the South Res.

Slovakia

C. Kpekawa Super Liga Trenčín

Slovenia

M. Kehinde 2. SNL Bilje

Sweden

A. Mills Allsvenskan Östersunds FK
L. Saxton Allsvenskan GIF Sundsvall
A. Purver Allsvenskan Östersunds FK
J. Hopcutt Allsvenskan Östersunds FK
B. Turgott Allsvenskan Östersunds FK
I. Burchnall Allsvenskan Östersunds FK
J. Sellars Allsvenskan Östersunds FK
C. Edwards Allsvenskan Djurgården
F. Baptiste Allsvenskan Östersunds FK
K. Benyu Allsvenskan Helsingborg
C. Colkett Allsvenskan Östersunds FK
K. Wright Allsvenskan Örebro
J. Keene Superettan Öster
S. Naiwo Division 1 Sandviken
J. Sinclair Division 1 Oskarshamns AIK
N. Mbo Division 1 Eskilsminne
R. Binns Division 1 Åtvidaberg
J. Green Division 1 Boden
C. Thordarson Division 1 Boden
L. Bell Division 1 Forward
B. Pilatos Division 2 Ytterhogdal
A. Naylor Division 2 Piteå
D. Harmon Division 2 Gottne
J. Robinson Division 2 Ytterhogdal
D. Ubah Division 2 Mora
A. Palumbo Division 2 Grebbestad
L. Harris Division 2 Ytterhogdal
K. Pavey Division 2 Enskede
B. Kerr Division 2 Gottne
L. Moynes Division 2 Ytterhogdal
P. Dawson Division 2 Mora
D. Griffiths Division 2 Ytterhogdal
J. Yates Division 2 Ytterhogdal
J. Burgin Division 2 IFK Luleå
C. McGregor Division 2 Gottne
L. Hardey Division 2 Ytterhogdal
M. Duckrell Division 2 Friska Viljor
L. Baker Division 2 Mora
J. Pearce Division 2 Ytterhogdal
A. Amiri Division 2 Ytterhogdal
J. Massey Division 2 IFK Luleå
S. Rodgers Division 2 Ytterhogdal
T. Davis Division 2 Friska Viljor
J. Wright Division 2 Mora
B. Wake Division 2 Ytterhogdal
D. Akubuine Division 2 Ytterhogdal
L. Whiteley Division 2 IFK Östersund
B. Plant Division 2 Ytterhogdal
R. Clark Division 2 Piteå
B. Smith Division 2 Mora
C. Bryan Division 2 Ytterhogdal
A. McBurnie Division 2 Ytterhogdal
J. Udumaga Division 2 Prespa Birlik
S. Cissa Division 2 Ytterhogdal
K. Rochester Division 2 Piteå
A. Johnson Division 2 Gottne
J. Risbrough Division 2 Ytterhogdal
R. Clark Division 2 Ytterhogdal
K. Conibear-Trathen Division 2 Sandviks

Switzerland

A. Weaver Challenge League Lausanne Sport

Thailand

P. Khamsuk Thai League 1 Bangkok United
J. Emmanuel-Thomas Thai League 1 PTT Rayong

Turkey

S. Caulker Süper Lig Alanyaspor
D. Sturridge Süper Lig Trabzonspor
C. Jerome Süper Lig Göztepe

USA

D. Pereira MLS Atlanta United
L. Mulholland MLS Real Salt Lake
M. Adams MLS Atlanta United
N. Onuoha MLS Real Salt Lake
B. Wright-Phillips MLS New York RB
J. Sims MLS New York RB
W. Rooney MLS D.C. United
J. Elliott MLS Philadelphia Union
J. Price MLS Colorado Rapids
A. Heath MLS Minnesota United
M. Mancienne MLS New England
M. Elliott USL Championship Portland Timbers II
M. Makinde USL Championship El Paso Locomotive
D. Powell USL Championship San Antonio
R. Williams USL Championship Hartford Athletic
K. Okot USL Championship OKC Energy
D. Pereira USL Championship Atlanta United II
C. Richards USL Championship Tampa Bay Rowdies
D. Bruce USL Championship New Mexico United
J. Barmby USL Championship San Antonio
H. Hawkins USL Championship Loudoun United
P. Craig USL Championship Louisville City
M. Adams USL Championship Atlanta United II
H. Forrester USL Championship Orange County SC
J. Fenwick USL Championship San Antonio
D. Holness USL Championship Memphis 901
L. Mulholland USL Championship Real Monarchs
A. Smith USL Championship Fresno FC
L. Trotter USL Championship Orange County SC
S. Gleadle USL Championship Reno 1868
J. Fordah USL Championship El Paso Locomotive
L. Hilton USL Championship Saint Louis
G. Smith USL Championship Nashville
M. Watson USL Championship Indy Eleven
W. Seymore USL Championship Reno 1868
A. Fox USL Championship El Paso Locomotive
T. Blackwood USL Championship Saint Louis
C. Lancaster USL Championship Nashville
J. Metcalf USL Championship Atlanta United II
M. Forrest USL Championship Pittsburgh Riverhounds
M. Lowry USL Championship El Paso Locomotive
J. Lowell USL Championship Tacoma Defiance
J. Holland USL Championship Birmingham Legion
C. Ross USL Championship OKC Energy
L. Wyke USL Championship Atlanta United II
C. Dennis USL League One Tormenta
A. Bruce USL League One Lansing Ignite
J. Skelton USL League One Tormenta
G. Hartley USL League One Chattanooga Red Wolves
C. Saul USL League One Greenville Triumph
P. Clowes USL League One Greenville Triumph
M. Hemmings USL League One Greenville Triumph
J. Donnelly USL League One Greenville Triumph
S. Sandy USL League Two Mississippi Brilla
J. Jowers USL League Two Flint City Bucks
T. Smart USL League Two Golden State Force
N. Crofts USL League Two Long Island Rough Riders
M. Stedman USL League Two Seacoast United Phantoms
S. Wood USL League Two San Francisco City
L. Bennett USL League Two Ocean City Nor'easters
D. October USL League Two North Carolina Fusion
D. Mukuna USL League Two Des Moines Menace
M. Swaneveld USL League Two Golden State Force
S. Foster USL League Two Long Island Rough Riders
J. Beeston USL League Two Western Mass Pioneers
J. Morgan USL League Two Treasure Coast Tritons
D. Corfe USL League Two Ocean City Nor'easters
H. Slade USL League Two Dayton Dutch Lions
J. Baker USL League Two Des Moines Menace
L. Mellor USL League Two Black Rock
D. Gwyther USL League Two Long Island Rough Riders
M. Moore USL League Two Western Mass Pioneers
S. Ottley USL League Two The Villages
S. Jones USL League Two Ocean City Nor'easters
S. Nee USL League Two New York RB III
O. Hanger USL League Two Reading United
J. Skelton USL League Two Tormenta II
H. Pearse USL League Two Long Island Rough Riders
E. Speed USL League Two Western Mass Pioneers
N. Hague USL League Two OKC Energy II
J. McLaren USL League Two Ocean City Nor'easters
B. Teasdale USL League Two Albuquerque Sol
G. Knight USL League Two Reading United
J. Walshaw USL League Two Tormenta II
R. Bryan USL League Two Mississippi Brilla
L. Greenway-Tambini USL League Two Western Mass Pioneers
C. Spendlove USL League Two OKC Energy II
B. Smalley USL League Two Ocean City Nor'easters
L. Brown USL League Two Seacoast United Phantoms
M. Gordon USL League Two Albuquerque Sol
J. Thompson USL League Two Ocean City Nor'easters
J. Meehan USL League Two Tormenta II
M. Gutteridge USL League Two Mississippi Brilla
D. Goldsmith USL League Two Flint City Bucks
M. Powell USL League Two Golden State Force
T. Wharf USL League Two Long Island Rough Riders
A. Saville USL League Two Seacoast United Phantoms
D. Kirkland USL League Two San Francisco City
M. Barrow USL League Two Ocean City Nor'easters
C. Chapman-Page NISA Miami FC
H. Heath NISA Miami FC
J. Carrier NPSL Chattanooga
C. Ralph NPSL Erie Commodores
J. Finlay NPSL Chattanooga
C. Evans NPSL Duluth
G. Konga NPSL Philadelphia Lone Star
M. Agboola NPSL Midland-Odessa
M. Olla NPSL FC Motown
K. Bywater NPSL Chattanooga
G. Stannard NPSL Erie Commodores
M. Aldred NPSL Chattanooga
G. Proctor NPSL Duluth
W. Stone NPSL Philadelphia Lone Star
M. Cunningham NPSL Rochester Lancers
C. Aruh NPSL Inter Nashville
C. Ledula NPSL NY Cosmos
B. Colton NPSL Erie Commodores
C. Reynolds NPSL Chattanooga
J. Westfield NPSL Duluth
E. Johnson NPSL Philadelphia Lone Star
D. Francis NPSL Rochester Lancers
R. Askey NPSL Inter Nashville
D. Edwardson NPSL Detroit City
L. Anelli NPSL Wichita
D. Reynolds NPSL Chattanooga
P. Gregory NPSL Orange County FC
A. Bennett NPSL Erie Commodores
D. Mellor NPSL Rochester Lancers
J. Vaughan NPSL Ann Arbor
O. Sinclair NPSL Detroit City
K. Laking NPSL Wichita
L. Guest NPSL Chattanooga
A. Phillips NPSL Erie Commodores
O. Bennett NPSL Brooklyn Italians
G. Ogilvie NPSL Ann Arbor
E. Bentley NPSL Detroit City
C. Chapman-Page NPSL Miami FC
J. Young NPSL Chattanooga
C. Quinn NPSL Erie Commodores
T. Halsall NPSL Chattanooga
J. Watt NPSL Duluth
O. Harris NPSL Detroit City
J. Benjamin NPSL Midland-Odessa
H. Heath NPSL Miami FC
K. Smith US Soccer Sp… Clemson University
C. Brinkman US Soccer Sp… Duke University

Wales

J. Shaw Premier League Aberystwyth Town
L. Mwandwe Premier League Newtown
G. Hughes Premier League Airbus UK
P. Farquharson Premier League Connah's Quay
D. Coultress Premier League Carmarthen Town
L. Molyneux Premier League Bala Town
T. Rose Premier League Newtown
J. Lam Premier League Cardiff MU
J. Nembhard Premier League The New Saints
N. Woolfe Premier League Connah's Quay
N. Bulmer Premier League Cefn Druids
A. Burns Premier League Bala Town
J. Kenton Premier League Newtown
E. Evans Premier League Cardiff MU
B. Hudson Premier League The New Saints
M. Bishop Premier League Aberystwyth Town
S. McAllister Premier League Newtown
Stuart Jones Jr. Premier League Bala Town
L. Brass Premier League Connah's Quay
T. Greening Premier League Barry Town United
L. Robles Premier League Bala Town
S. Barnes Premier League Newtown
S. Tomassen Premier League Airbus UK
M. Wilde Premier League Connah's Quay
T. Reilly Premier League Cefn Druids
S. Smith Premier League Bala Town
W. Evans Premier League Newtown
C. Corsby Premier League Cardiff MU
D. Redmond Premier League The New Saints
B. Birch Premier League Aberystwyth Town
S. Berquez Premier League Newtown
M. Hayes Premier League Bala Town
J. Insall Premier League Connah's Quay
E. Press Premier League Barry Town United
T. Stephens Premier League Bala Town
R. Wollacott Premier League Aberystwyth Town
N. Flint Premier League Newtown
D. Roberts Premier League Airbus UK
D. Poole Premier League Connah's Quay
R. Howarth Premier League Cefn Druids
A. Stephens Premier League Bala Town
A. Fletcher Premier League Newtown
H. Owen Premier League Cardiff MU
K. Lewis Premier League The New Saints
A. Hughes Premier League Aberystwyth Town
M. Jones Premier League Cefn Druids
N. Burke Premier League Bala Town
C. Roberts Premier League Connah's Quay
W. Fuller Premier League Cardiff MU
P. Harrison Premier League The New Saints
W. Baynes Premier League Aberystwyth Town
J. Kelly Premier League Newtown
K. Platt Premier League Airbus UK
M. Bakare Premier League Connah's Quay
T. Ofori Premier League Cefn Druids
S. Kelly Premier League Bala Town
E. Jones Premier League Newtown
J. Edwards Premier League Cardiff MU
J. Hmami Premier League The New Saints
G. Horan Premier League Connah's Quay
N. Ashton Premier League Cefn Druids
C. Venables Premier League Bala Town
K. Owens Premier League Connah's Quay
A. James Premier League Cardiff MU
C. Marriott Premier League The New Saints
T. McCormick Premier League Aberystwyth Town
I. Sheridan Premier League Newtown
A. Owens Premier League Airbus UK
D. Holmes Premier League Connah's Quay
P. Mooney Premier League Cefn Druids
J. Tibbetts Premier League Bala Town
J. Cook Premier League Newtown
M. Neale Premier League Cardiff MU
B. Whitehouse Premier League The New Saints
D. Harrison Premier League Connah's Quay
I. Gareth Premier League Cefn Druids
E. Horwood Premier League Bala Town
S. Dool Premier League Connah's Quay
B. Woolridge Premier League Cardiff MU
J. Mullan Premier League The New Saints
C. Preston Premier League Aberystwyth Town
L. Short Premier League Newtown
B. Hazlett Premier League Airbus UK
E. Green Premier League Connah's Quay
A. O'Kelly Premier League Carmarthen Town
J. Spittle Premier League Bala Town
D. Allen Premier League Newtown
W. Allison Premier League Cardiff MU
H. Bower Premier League The New Saints
C. Morris Premier League Connah's Quay
D. Rittenberg Premier League Cefn Druids
K. Smith Premier League Bala Town
G. Cadwallader Premier League Newtown
D. Spencer Premier League Cardiff MU
J. Routledge Premier League The New Saints
M. Cook FAW Championship Rhyl
T. Davies FAW Championship Flint Town United
D. Ward Championship Cardiff City
S. Cunningham FAW Championship Conwy Borough
Alun Hughes FAW Championship Llanfair United
W. Routledge Championship Swansea City
S. Boothman FAW Championship Colwyn Bay
G. Taylor-Fletcher FAW Championship Bangor City
M. Connolly FAW Championship Llandudno
A. Flint Championship Cardiff City
M. Lea FAW Championship Colwyn Bay
B. Wilmot Championship Swansea City
L. Chambers FAW Championship Rhyl
G. Kinsella FAW Championship Flint Town United
N. Mendez-Laing Championship Cardiff City
T. Whelan FAW Championship Conwy Borough
L. Britton FAW Championship Llanelli Town
K. Naughton Championship Swansea City
T. McCready FAW Championship Colwyn Bay
J. Ralls Championship Cardiff City
G. Taylor-Fletcher FAW Championship Bangor City
R. Wade FAW Championship Llandudno
O. Bogle Championship Cardiff City
A. Seddon FAW Championship Colwyn Bay
F. Woodman Championship Swansea City
J. Murphy FAW Championship Rhyl
D. Andrews FAW Championship Flint Town United
Josh Murphy Championship Cardiff City
B. Hogan FAW Championship Conwy Borough
N. Dyer Championship Swansea City
A. Moran FAW Championship Buckley Town
S. Morrison Championship Cardiff City
N. Wolland FAW Championship Bangor City
A. Corbisiero FAW Championship Penrhyncoch
L. Tomlin Championship Cardiff City
G. Rees FAW Championship Colwyn Bay
S. Surridge Championship Swansea City
E. Toner FAW Championship Rhyl
J. Price FAW Championship Gresford Athletic
A. Smithies Championship Cardiff City
J. Keegan FAW Championship Conwy Borough
M. Grimes Championship Swansea City
T. Dix FAW Championship Flint Town United
L. Peltier Championship Cardiff City
J. Piggott FAW Championship Bangor City
R. Kostromin FAW Championship Goytre United
I. Vassell Championship Cardiff City
S. Noble FAW Championship Colwyn Bay
J. Garrick Championship Swansea City
A. Coughlin FAW Championship Bangor City
S. Jones FAW Championship Guilsfield
G. Madine Championship Cardiff City
D. Pilliner FAW Championship Colwyn Bay
Y. Dhanda Championship Swansea City
G. Strong FAW Championship Rhyl
J. Danby FAW Championship Flint Town United
J. Bennett Championship Cardiff City
J. Menagh FAW Championship Bangor City
S. Kersh FAW Championship Prestatyn Town
M. Pack Championship Cardiff City
A. Hoskin FAW Championship Colwyn Bay
Andrew Jones FAW Championship Bangor City
C. Bromley FAW Championship Guilsfield
J. Day Championship Cardiff City
A. Hodgeson FAW Championship Colwyn Bay
T. Carroll Championship Swansea City
R. Crowther FAW Championship Rhyl
T. Hartley FAW Championship Flint Town United
N. Warnock Championship Cardiff City
J. Fleming FAW Championship Afan Lido
T. Bailey FAW Championship Llanrhaeadr
S. Moore Championship Cardiff City
T. Bentham FAW Championship Colwyn Bay
J. Farleigh FAW Championship Bangor City
A. Webb FAW Championship Llandudno
C. Nelson Championship Cardiff City
C. Frost FAW Championship Colwyn Bay
J. Bidwell Championship Swansea City
J. Matt League Two Newport County
R. George League Two Newport County
R. Haynes League Two Newport County
N. Townsend League Two Newport County
J. Labadie League Two Newport County
G. Nurse League Two Newport County
A. Azeez League Two Newport County
S. Bennett League Two Newport County
T. Abrahams League Two Newport County
K. Howkins League Two Newport County
M. Demetriou League Two Newport County
T. Maloney League Two Newport County
T. King League Two Newport County
M. Dolan League Two Newport County
R. Inniss League Two Newport County
D. Leadbitter League Two Newport County
R. Willmott League Two Newport County
D. Poleon League Two Newport County
C. Whitely League Two Newport County
E. Smith National League Wrexham
D. Keates National League Wrexham
B. Grant National League Wrexham
A. Wright National League Wrexham
J. Oswell National League Wrexham
L. Young National League Wrexham
M. Carrington National League Wrexham
D. Redmond National League Wrexham
L. Summerfield National League Wrexham
P. Rutherford National League Wrexham
J. Barnum-Bobb National League Wrexham
R. Lainton National League Wrexham
J. Jennings National League Wrexham
M. Chambers National League Wrexham
J. Lawlor National League Wrexham
S. Pearson National League Wrexham
B. Tollitt National League Wrexham
J. Hooper National League Wrexham
K. Patten Non League P… Merthyr Town

Filter by matchday

Most expensive transfers

Year Player To Value
2017 Neymar PSG € 222M
2018 K. Mbappé PSG € 180M
2019 João Félix Atlético € 126M
2018 Philippe Coutinho Barcelona € 120M
2019 A. Griezmann Barcelona € 120M
2016 P. Pogba Man Utd € 105M
2017 O. Dembélé Barcelona € 105M
2013 G. Bale Real Madrid € 100.8M
2018 Cristiano Ronaldo Juventus € 100M
€ 100M
18+ GambleAware