Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Thursday | |||||
FT
|
Deportivo Santamarina | 0 - 0 | Sportivo Belgrano | View events | |
Sunday | |||||
FT
|
Sportivo Belgrano | 1 - 1 | Deportivo Santamarina | View events | |
Aggr. | Sportivo Belgrano | 1 - 1 | Deportivo Santamarina |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Saturday | |||||
FT
|
San Martín Tucumán | 0 - 2 | Sportivo Belgrano | View events | |
Saturday | |||||
FT
|
Sportivo Belgrano | 2 - 2 | San Martín Tucumán | View events | |
Aggr. | San Martín Tucumán | 2 - 4 | Sportivo Belgrano | ||
Sunday | |||||
FT
|
Deportivo Maipú | 2 - 0 | Deportivo Santamarina | View events | |
Saturday | |||||
FT
|
Deportivo Santamarina | 4 - 1 | Deportivo Maipú | View events | |
Aggr. | Deportivo Maipú | 3 - 4 | Deportivo Santamarina |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sunday | |||||
FT
|
Racing Olavarría | 1 - 0 | Deportivo Santamarina | View events | |
Sunday | |||||
FT
|
Deportivo Santamarina | 3 - 1 | Racing Olavarría | View events | |
Aggr. | Racing Olavarría | 2 - 3 | Deportivo Santamarina | ||
Sunday | |||||
FT
|
Juventud Antoniana | 1 - 1 | Sportivo Belgrano | View events | |
Sunday | |||||
FT
|
Sportivo Belgrano | 4 - 1 | Juventud Antoniana | View events | |
Aggr. | Juventud Antoniana | 2 - 5 | Sportivo Belgrano | ||
Sunday | |||||
FT
|
San Martín Tucumán | 3 - 2 | San Jorge Tucumán | View events | |
Saturday | |||||
FT
|
San Jorge Tucumán | 1 - 3 | San Martín Tucumán | View events | |
Aggr. | San Martín Tucumán | 6 - 3 | San Jorge Tucumán | ||
Sunday | |||||
FT
|
Gimnasia y Tiro | 3 - 1 | Deportivo Maipú | View events | |
Sunday | |||||
FT
|
Deportivo Maipú | 2 - 0 | Gimnasia y Tiro | View events | |
Aggr. | Gimnasia y Tiro | 3 - 3 | Deportivo Maipú |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wednesday | |||||
FT
|
Rivadavia Lincoln | 0 - 1 | Gimnasia y Tiro | View events | |
Sunday | |||||
FT
|
Gimnasia y Tiro | 3 - 1 | Rivadavia Lincoln | View events | |
Aggr. | Rivadavia Lincoln | 1 - 4 | Gimnasia y Tiro | ||
Wednesday | |||||
FT
|
Libertad Sunchales | 1 - 1 | San Martín Tucumán | View events | |
Tuesday | |||||
FT
|
San Martín Tucumán | 1 - 1 | Libertad Sunchales | View events | |
Aggr. | Libertad Sunchales | 2 - 2 | San Martín Tucumán | ||
Thursday | |||||
FT
|
Gimnasia Concepción | 1 - 1 | Racing Olavarría | View events | |
Tuesday | |||||
FT
|
Racing Olavarría | 1 - 1 | Gimnasia Concepción | View events | |
Aggr. | Gimnasia Concepción | 2 - 2 | Racing Olavarría | ||
Thursday | |||||
FT
|
Juventud Antoniana | 2 - 0 | Juventud Unida Univ. | View events | |
Monday | |||||
FT
|
Juventud Unida Univ. | 1 - 0 | Juventud Antoniana | View events | |
Aggr. | Juventud Antoniana | 2 - 1 | Juventud Unida Univ. |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Monday | |||||
FT
|
Rivadavia Lincoln | 2 - 0 | Alvarado | View events | |
Saturday | |||||
FT
|
Alvarado | 1 - 1 | Rivadavia Lincoln | View events | |
Aggr. | Alvarado | 1 - 3 | Rivadavia Lincoln | ||
Monday | |||||
FT
|
Libertad Sunchales | 3 - 0 | Guaraní A. Franco | View events | |
Sunday | |||||
FT
|
Guaraní A. Franco | 2 - 0 | Libertad Sunchales | View events | |
Aggr. | Guaraní A. Franco | 2 - 3 | Libertad Sunchales |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Tuesday | ||||
FT
|
Alumni Villa María | 1 - 2 | Guillermo Brown | View events |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Monday | ||||
FT
|
Racing Córdoba | 0 - 0 | Alumni Villa María |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sunday | |||||
FT
|
Rivadavia Lincoln | 1 - 2 | Unión Mar del Plata | View events | |
Monday | |||||
FT
|
Unión Mar del Plata | 1 - 4 | Rivadavia Lincoln | View events | |
Aggr. | Unión Mar del Plata | 3 - 5 | Rivadavia Lincoln | ||
Sunday | |||||
FT
|
Tiro Federal | 1 - 0 | Guaraní A. Franco | View events | |
Friday | |||||
FT
|
Guaraní A. Franco | 4 - 0 | Tiro Federal | View events | |
Aggr. | Tiro Federal | 1 - 4 | Guaraní A. Franco | ||
Sunday | |||||
FT
|
Libertad Sunchales | 2 - 1 | Central Córdoba SdE | View events | |
Monday | |||||
FT
|
Central Córdoba SdE | 2 - 2 | Libertad Sunchales | View events | |
Aggr. | Libertad Sunchales | 4 - 3 | Central Córdoba SdE | ||
Sunday | |||||
FT
|
Defensores Belgrano VR | 1 - 0 | Alvarado | View events | |
Wednesday | |||||
FT
|
Alvarado | 4 - 0 | Defensores Belgrano VR | View events | |
Aggr. | Defensores Belgrano VR | 1 - 4 | Alvarado |