Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Thursday | ||||
FT
|
Estudiantes | 1 - 0 | Defensa y Justicia | View events |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Thursday | ||||
FT
|
Boca Juniors | 2 - 3 | Estudiantes | View events |
Friday | ||||
FT
|
Defensa y Justicia | 1 - 0 | San Lorenzo | View events |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Tuesday | ||||
FT
|
San Lorenzo | 1 - 0 | San Martín San Juan | View events |
Thursday | ||||
FT
|
Chaco For Ever | 1 - 1 | Defensa y Justicia | View events |
Friday | ||||
FT
|
Huracán | 0 - 2 | Estudiantes | View events |
Monday | ||||
FT
|
Talleres de Córdoba | 1 - 1 | Boca Juniors | View events |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Villa Mitre | 0 - 0 | Chaco For Ever | |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Talleres de Córdoba | 2 - 2 | Colón | View events |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Argentinos Juniors | 0 - 1 | San Martín San Juan | View events |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
San Lorenzo | 1 - 0 | Belgrano | View events |
Thursday | ||||
FT
|
Estudiantes Río Cuarto | 0 - 0 | Defensa y Justicia | View events |
Saturday | ||||
FT
|
Independiente | 1 - 1 | Estudiantes | View events |
Sunday | ||||
FT
|
Racing Club | 3 - 5 | Huracán | View events |
Sunday | ||||
FT
|
Almagro | 2 - 2 | Boca Juniors | View events |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Defensa y Justicia | 1 - 0 | Centro Español | View events |
Thursday | ||||
FT
|
Racing Club | 2 - 1 | San Martín Tucumán | View events |
Thursday | ||||
FT
|
San Martín San Juan | 2 - 2 | Vélez Sarsfield | View events |
Thursday | ||||
FT
|
Villa Mitre | 0 - 0 | Godoy Cruz | |
Friday | ||||
FT
|
Barracas Central | 1 - 2 | Boca Juniors | View events |
Friday | ||||
FT
|
River Plate | 0 - 1 | Talleres de Córdoba | View events |
Tuesday | ||||
FT
|
All Boys | 0 - 1 | Estudiantes | View events |
Tuesday | ||||
FT
|
Patronato | 1 - 2 | Argentinos Juniors | View events |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Excursionistas | 1 - 4 | Almagro | View events |
Thursday | ||||
FT
|
San Lorenzo | 0 - 0 | Platense | |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Chaco For Ever | 1 - 0 | Rosario Central | View events |
Thursday | ||||
FT
|
Banfield | 0 - 1 | Estudiantes Río Cuarto | View events |
Friday | ||||
FT
|
Belgrano | 1 - 0 | Claypole | View events |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Instituto | 0 - 2 | Huracán | View events |
Tuesday | ||||
FT
|
Colón | 2 - 0 | Lanús | View events |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Independiente | 0 - 0 | Central Córdoba SdE |