Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Saturday | ||||
FT
|
Orlando Pirates | 3 - 1 | Bidvest Wits | View events |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Saturday | ||||
FT
|
Bidvest Wits | 2 - 2 | Kaizer Chiefs | View events |
Saturday | ||||
FT
|
Maritzburg United | 1 - 2 | Orlando Pirates | View events |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Saturday | ||||
FT
|
African Warriors | 1 - 3 | Maritzburg United | View events |
Saturday | ||||
FT
|
Kaizer Chiefs | 2 - 0 | SuperSport United | View events |
Saturday | ||||
FT
|
Mamelodi Sundowns | 1 - 2 | Orlando Pirates | View events |
Sunday | ||||
FT
|
Bloemfontein Celtic | 1 - 2 | Bidvest Wits | View events |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Friday | ||||
FT
|
Santos | 0 - 2 | Orlando Pirates | View events |
Saturday | ||||
FT
|
AmaZulu | 1 - 4 | Bidvest Wits | View events |
Saturday | ||||
FT
|
Platinum Stars | 1 - 1 | Maritzburg United | View events |
Saturday | ||||
FT
|
Golden Arrows | 1 - 4 | Mamelodi Sundowns | View events |
Sunday | ||||
FT
|
Bloemfontein Celtic | 2 - 1 | Witbank Spurs | View events |
Sunday | ||||
FT
|
African Warriors | 1 - 0 | Marumo Gallants | View events |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Moroka Swallows | 0 - 1 | SuperSport United | View events |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Kaizer Chiefs | 2 - 1 | Buffalo | View events |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Friday | ||||
FT
|
Cape Town Spurs | 0 - 1 | Mamelodi Sundowns | View events |
Saturday | ||||
FT
|
Thanda Royal Zulu | 3 - 3 | Orlando Pirates | View events |
Saturday | ||||
FT
|
Free State Stars | 0 - 1 | Witbank Spurs | View events |
Saturday | ||||
FT
|
Platinum Stars | 3 - 1 | Great North | View events |
Saturday | ||||
FT
|
AmaBEE | 0 - 2 | Bidvest Wits | View events |
Saturday | ||||
FT
|
Golden Arrows | 1 - 0 | Polokwane City | View events |
Saturday | ||||
FT
|
University of Pretoria | 0 - 1 | SuperSport United | View events |
Saturday | ||||
FT
|
Moroka Swallows | 4 - 3 | Mbombela United | View events |
Saturday | ||||
FT
|
Maritzburg United | 2 - 1 | Cape Town City | View events |
Sunday | ||||
FT
|
United | 0 - 2 | AmaZulu | View events |
Sunday | ||||
FT
|
Mainstay United | 3 - 8 | African Warriors | View events |
Sunday | ||||
FT
|
Marumo Gallants | 1 - 1 | Young Tigers | View events |
Sunday | ||||
FT
|
Black Leopards | 0 - 1 | Kaizer Chiefs | View events |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Stellenbosch Univ. | 0 - 8 | Bloemfontein Celtic | View events |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Buffalo | 2 - 0 | Ubuntu Cape Town | View events |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Santos | 2 - 1 | Gamalakhe United | View events |